Турнирная таблицаКалендарь

Август 2019

18 августа
17:00
1 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
2:1
ИнкомспортЯлта
25 августа
19:00
2 тур
КрымтеплицаМолодежное
1:1
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
31 августа
17:00
3 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
2:0
ОкеанКерчь

Сентябрь 2019

4 сентября
17:00
4 тур
КызылташБахчисарай
1:1
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
14 сентября
16:30
5 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
2:1
ФК СевастопольСевастополь
21 сентября
17:00
6 тур
ФК ЕвпаторияЕвпатория
0:0
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
29 сентября
16:30
7 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
3:2
Фаворит-ВД КафаФеодосия

Октябрь 2019

5 октября
15:00
8 тур
ИнкомспортЯлта
1:3
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
13 октября
15:30
9 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
1:0
КрымтеплицаМолодежное
19 октября
15:00
10 тур
ОкеанКерчь
1:3
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
23 октября
15:30
11 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
3:2
КызылташБахчисарай

Ноябрь 2019

3 ноября
16:00
12 тур
ФК СевастопольСевастополь
3:2
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
9 ноября
15:00
13 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
0:4
ФК ЕвпаторияЕвпатория
17 ноября
14:00
14 тур
Фаворит-ВД КафаФеодосия
0:3
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь

Март 2020

1 марта
15:00
15 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
2:2
ИнкомспортЯлта
7 марта
17:00
16 тур
КрымтеплицаМолодежное
1:0
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
15 марта
15:00
17 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
0:2
ОкеанКерчь

Июль 2020

5 июля
18:00
18 тур
КызылташБахчисарай
1:1
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
11 июля
18:00
19 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
1:3
ФК СевастопольСевастополь
19 июля
18:00
20 тур
ФК ЕвпаторияЕвпатория
3:0
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
25 июля
18:00
21 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
0:2
Фаворит-ВД КафаФеодосия
29 июля
18:00
22 тур
ИнкомспортЯлта
2:2
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь

Август 2020

2 августа
18:00
23 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
2:1
КрымтеплицаМолодежное
8 августа
18:00
24 тур
ОкеанКерчь
 
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
16 августа
18:00
25 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
 
КызылташБахчисарай
22 августа
26 тур
ФК СевастопольСевастополь
 
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
26 августа
27 тур
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
 
ФК ЕвпаторияЕвпатория
30 августа
28 тур
Фаворит-ВД КафаФеодосия
 
ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь

» Календарь матчей

Предыдущий матч

ТСК-ТаврияСимферополь
КрымтеплицаМолодежное
2
1
Премьер-лига КФС
23 тур
2 августа 2020, 18:00
Турнирная таблица
  Команда И О
1 ФК Евпатория 23 60
2 Крымтеплица 23 41
3 ФК Севастополь 23 40
4 ТСК-Таврия 23 36
5 Кызылташ 23 31
6 Океан 23 18
7 Инкомспорт 23 18
8 Фаворит-ВД Кафа 23 14
наверх